e-mail: avtocargo67@mail.ru
tel: + 375 296 19 03 67
 
 
Страна Транспорт Груз
из в из в
Belarus347438231308
Russia5951038877876
Ukraine273324319307
Albania0200
Armenia234148
Andorra0000
Austria45472717
Azerbaijan7265011
Belgium61503525
Bosnia & Herz.213602
Bulgaria1401681736
China0010
Croatia243114
Czech Republic53443819
Denmark4442525
Estonia65783137
Finland941162112
France82566148
Georgia6010127
Germany19295302116
Great Britain2926614
Greece177111155
Holland61333015
Hungary50362224
Ireland1120
Italy1297715571
Yugoslavia1010
Kazakhstan15027421195
Kirghizia55441114
Latvia881015735
Liechtenstein0003
Lithuania12712781106
Luxemburg303110
Macedonia1001
Moldavia1364107760181
Monaco7100
Mongolia1303
Norway88215
Poland16694200127
Portugal362531
Rumania3643212738
San Marino0101
Serbia-Monten.6694195
Slovakia3732109
Slovenia423744
Spain61484520
Sweden99144
Switzerland3422816
Tadjikistan584606
Turkmenia5945210
Turkey2651587433
Uzbekistan4171139