e-mail: avtocargo67@mail.ru
tel: + 375 296 19 03 67
 
 
Страна Транспорт Груз
из в из в
Belarus362467241309
Russia6171067892885
Ukraine279334322303
Albania0200
Armenia244748
Andorra0000
Austria46552717
Azerbaijan9277011
Belgium62573525
Bosnia & Herz.224102
Bulgaria1652012336
China0110
Croatia253614
Czech Republic54493819
Denmark4547525
Estonia69883137
Finland1051372212
France83626148
Georgia7011927
Germany193101302116
Great Britain3231614
Greece204133165
Holland64383015
Hungary53412224
Ireland1120
Italy1418915574
Yugoslavia1010
Kazakhstan18230819195
Kirghizia74641214
Latvia911115735
Liechtenstein0003
Lithuania13714481106
Luxemburg333610
Macedonia1201
Moldavia1564116460199
Monaco7100
Mongolia1303
Norway88215
Poland171106200129
Portugal393031
Rumania4253772739
San Marino0101
Serbia-Monten.85119195
Slovakia4035109
Slovenia444344
Spain65554420
Sweden99144
Switzerland3525816
Tadjikistan785806
Turkmenia7956210
Turkey3001887432
Uzbekistan417639