e-mail: avtocargo67@mail.ru
tel: + 375 296 19 03 67
 
 
Страна Транспорт Груз
из в из в
Belarus347450234308
Russia5961048877877
Ukraine273328322304
Albania0200
Armenia234348
Andorra0000
Austria45492717
Azerbaijan8065011
Belgium61523525
Bosnia & Herz.213802
Bulgaria1421791736
China0110
Croatia243314
Czech Republic53463819
Denmark4444525
Estonia65823137
Finland941252212
France82596148
Georgia6010727
Germany19297302116
Great Britain2928614
Greece189114155
Holland61353015
Hungary50382224
Ireland1120
Italy1327915574
Yugoslavia1010
Kazakhstan15828221195
Kirghizia63441214
Latvia881055735
Liechtenstein0003
Lithuania12713781106
Luxemburg303310
Macedonia1211
Moldavia1439108960182
Monaco7100
Mongolia1303
Norway88215
Poland166102200128
Portugal362731
Rumania3823342739
San Marino0101
Serbia-Monten.66104195
Slovakia3732109
Slovenia423944
Spain61524520
Sweden99144
Switzerland3422816
Tadjikistan664606
Turkmenia6745210
Turkey2811617433
Uzbekistan417639