e-mail: avtocargo67@mail.ru
tel: + 375 296 19 03 67
 
 
Страна Транспорт Груз
из в из в
Belarus356463237308
Russia6101060892884
Ukraine277332322303
Albania0200
Armenia234648
Andorra0000
Austria45512717
Azerbaijan8873211
Belgium61543525
Bosnia & Herz.214002
Bulgaria1571932336
China0110
Croatia243514
Czech Republic53483819
Denmark4446525
Estonia67863137
Finland1011332212
France82616148
Georgia6611527
Germany192100302116
Great Britain3130614
Greece198127155
Holland63373015
Hungary52402224
Ireland1120
Italy1388515574
Yugoslavia1010
Kazakhstan17330019195
Kirghizia71601214
Latvia881095735
Liechtenstein0003
Lithuania13414181106
Luxemburg323510
Macedonia1201
Moldavia1522112660199
Monaco7100
Mongolia1303
Norway88215
Poland169104200129
Portugal382931
Rumania4113622739
San Marino0101
Serbia-Monten.80114195
Slovakia3934109
Slovenia434244
Spain64544420
Sweden99144
Switzerland3424816
Tadjikistan745406
Turkmenia7552210
Turkey2911797633
Uzbekistan417639